PERSONEEL

ONS PERSONEEL

MNR AJ GOUWS

SKOOLHOOF / PRINCIPAL

MNR IM VAN ZYL

ADJUNKHOOF / DEPUTY PRINCIPAL

ME C SPIES

ADJUNKHOOF / DEPUTY PRINCIPAL

MNR JFM PELSER

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF / HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GRAADHOOF GR 8 GRADE HEAD

ME K VAN DEN BERG

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF / HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GRAADHOOF GR 9 GRADE HEAD

MS A JORDAAN

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF / HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GRAADHOOF GR 10 GRADE HEAD

ME A TAUTE

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF / HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
GRAADHOOF GR 11 GRADE HEAD

ME AE HEFER

DEPARTEMENTSHOOF / HEAD OF DEPARTMENT /GRAADHOOF GR 12 GRADE HEAD

MS LF PELSER

ASSISTENT GRAADHOOF GR 11 ASSISTANT GRADE HEAD

ME J VAN DER MERWE

REGISTERKLAS 8A3 REGISTER CLASS

MNR M NEETHLING

REGISTERKLAS 8E2 REGISTER CLASS

ME R DU PREEZTERBLANCHE

REGISTERKLAS 9A3 REGISTER CLASS

MNR JF VAN AS

REGISTERKLAS 9E2 REGISTER CLASS

ME I PRINS

REGISTERKLAS 10A4 REGISTER CLASS

ME C D'ELBOUX

REGISTERKLAS 11A1 REGISTER CLASS

ME E NEL

REGISTERKLAS 11A5 REGISTER CLASS

ME A CILLIERS

REGISTERKLAS 12A2 REGISTER CLASS

ME MAM NIEUWOUDT

REGISTERKLAS 12E1 REGISTER CLASS

ME EL DEETLEFS

BEMARKING/COMMUNICATION

ME E JOHNSON

AJ SPORTWEEK

ME E JOHNSON

AJ SPORTWEEK

MNR Q D'ELBOUX

ASSISTENT GRAADHOOF GR 8 ASSISTANT GRADE HEAD

MS S NEZAR

ASSISTENT GRAADHOOF GR 12 ASSISTANT GRADE HEAD

ME L VAN DER MERWE

REGISTERKLAS 8A4 REGISTER CLASS

ME H VISAGIE

REGISTERKLAS 8AE REGISTER CLASS

ME N SCHOEMAN

REGISTERKLAS 9A4 REGISTER CLASS

MNR D OTTO

REGISTERKLAS 10A1 REGISTER CLASS

ME AA SLABBER

REGISTERKLAS 10A5 REGISTER CLASS

ME M MYBURGH

REGISTERKLAS 11A2 REGISTER CLASS

MS V VAN DER MERWE

REGISTERKLAS 11E1 REGISTER CLASS

ME A ODENDAAL

REGISTERKLAS 12A3 REGISTER CLASS

MNR G STEINHÖBEL

REGISTERKLAS 12E2 REGISTER CLASS

ME T DE KOCK

LEWENS-AFRIGTER / LIFE COACH

ME MM LEONARD

SEKRETARESSE / SECRETARY

ME AES PIENAAR

ONTVANGS / ADMISSIONS

ME L LE CLUS

ASSISTENT GRAADHOOF GR 9 ASSISTANT GRADE HEAD

MNR FR GERBER

REGISTERKLAS 8A1 REGISTER CLASS

ME L KELLERMAN

REGISTERKLAS 8A5 REGISTER CLASS

MNR LD VAN NIEKERK

REGISTERKLAS 9A1 REGISTER CLASS

ME L JANSEN

REGISTERKLAS 9A5 REGISTER CLASS

ME MJ BROODRYK

REGISTERKLAS 10A2 REGISTER CLASS

MS P MARALLICH

REGISTERKLAS 10E1 REGISTER CLASS

MNR PCH VAN TONDER

REGISTERKLAS 11A3 REGISTER CLASS

MS D MELVILL

REGISTERKLAS 11E2 REGISTER CLASS

ME MM LEEUWNER

REGISTERKLAS 12A4 REGISTER CLASS

ME L VAN WYK-VISSER

MUSIEK EN KOOR / MUSIC AND CHOIR

MNR JR FOREMAN

SPORTHOOF / HEAD OF SPORT

ME M MARAIS

AFROLKAMPER / COPY ROOM

ME R PRETORIUS

FINANSIES / FINANCE

ME AE PIETERSEN

ASSISTENT GRAADHOOF GR 10 ASSISTANT GRADE HEAD

ME EE MÖLLER

REGISTERKLAS 8A2 REGISTER CLASS

ME T LOUW

REGISTERKLAS 8E1 REGISTER CLASS

MNR RT BOTHA

REGISTERKLAS 9A2 REGISTER CLASS

MS E NORTJE

REGISTERKLAS 9E1 REGISTER CLASS

ME S POTGIETER

REGISTERKLAS 10A3 REGISTER CLASS

MR G COETZER

REGISTERKLAS 10E2 REGISTER CLASS

ME E VAN DEVENTER

REGISTERKLAS 11A4 REGISTER CLASS

MNR JC SLABBER

REGISTERKLAS 12A1 REGISTER CLASS

ME MI DELPORT

REGISTERKLAS 12A5 REGISTER CLASS

ME S HURFORD

FISIESE WETENSKAPPE / PHYSICAL SCIENCES

ME L GOLDEN

FINANSIES / FINANCE

ME V MORKEL-BRINK

KLEREBANK / ADMINISTRATION

ME AM VAN STADEN

SIELKUNDIGE / PSYCHOLOGIST